Print sales invoice

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Print sales invoice
Name of project
In hóa đơn bán hàng
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
88.000.000 VND
Tender value
88.000.000 VND
Conversion date
15/05/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1005/Đ-CT ngày 22 tháng 5 năm 2020 về việc duyệt KQLCNT
Approval date
22/05/2020
Completion date
10:56 22/05/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2800547941 2800547941

Công ty TNHH in và Thương mại Cường Hiếu

88.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second