Printing service

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Printing service
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
313.830.720 VND
Publication date
15:54 23/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
59/QĐ-HVHNT
Approval Entity
Vinh Long Province Literature and Arts Association
Approval date
20/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn1500172827 1500172827 Liên Danh Công Ty Cổ phần In Nguyễn Văn Thảnh Vĩnh Long và Công ty Cổ phần Văn hoá Tổng hợp Trà Vinh

VINH LONG NGUYEN VAN THANH PRINTING JOINT - STOCK COMPANY

313.830.000 VND 1 year
2 vn1500172827 2100113258 Liên Danh Công Ty Cổ phần In Nguyễn Văn Thảnh Vĩnh Long và Công ty Cổ phần Văn hoá Tổng hợp Trà Vinh

TRAVINH GENERAL CULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

313.830.000 VND 1 year
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tạp chí Văn Nghệ Cửu Long 2026
01
1 Gói thầu Tạp chí Vĩnh Long 313,830,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second