Procure minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program in 2023.

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
233
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procure minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program in 2023.
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
249.810.000 VND
Publication date
09:20 19/05/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
02/QĐ-THTGK
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ta Gia Khau Primary School for Ethnic Minorities
Approval date
16/05/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5300234897 5300234897

LAO CAI BOOKS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

232.990.000 VND 232.990.000 VND 10 day 19/05/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101636698 0101636698 anh duong educational equipment and toy company limited The contractor does not declare information on the webform, does not have documents attached to the E-Bidding Document to prove capacity and experience in terms of history of not completing the contract due to the contractor's fault and experience in performing contracts to supply similar goods.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Ti vi dùng cho lớp học
2 Chiếc Việt Nam 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy chiếu đa năng. Bao gồm phụ kiện đi kèm, Dây HDMI 15m, giá treo máy chiếu, màn chiếu treo tường
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 22,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ti vi bổ sung phòng ngoại ngữ
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy tính để bàn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy tính để bàn
3 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số (Chủ đề số tự nhiên)
7 Bộ Việt Nam 690,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính (Chủ đề phép tính)
7 Bộ Việt Nam 690,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất (Chủ đề xác suất)
7 Bộ Việt Nam 190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ti vi dùng cho lớp học
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ti vi dùng cho lớp học
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ti vi dùng cho lớp học
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second