Procurement assets for advisory work in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement assets for advisory work in 2025
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
247.124.000 VND
Publication date
09:47 14/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
429/QĐ-SĐ
Approval Entity
Division 367
Approval date
23/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0318476111 0318476111

CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TỔNG HỢP LAVITA

247.124.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Nguồn máy tính/ PSU Corsair RM1000e ATX 3.0 80 Plus Gold - Full Modul (CP-9020264-NA)
Việt Nam
3 Bộ Thương hiệu: Corsair; Bảo hành: 84 tháng; Part-number: CP-9020264-NA: Màu sắc: Đen; Công suất tối đa: 1000W; Hiệu suất: 80 Plus Gold; Cáp rời: Full Modular; Chuẩn kích thước ATX; Số cổng cắm 2 x 8-pin (4+4) EPS, 7 x SATA, 1 x 24-pin Main, 4 x PATA, 6 x 8-pin (6+2) PCIE Việt Nam 4,590,000
2 Nguồn ASUS TUF, 1000W Gold | 80 Plus Gold, Full Modular
Việt Nam
3 Bộ Thương hiệu: ASUS; Tên sản phẩm: TUF Gaming 1000W Gold; Công suất: 1000W; Chứng nhận hiệu suất: 80 Plus Gold Việt Nam 4,250,000
3 Cáp mạng Cat6 Dintek CAT.6A S-FTP
Việt Nam
3 Hộp CAT.6A S-FTP, 4 pair for 10GB application, 23 AWG, 305m trên rulo nhưa, Bọc nhôm chống nhiễu từng đôi, bọc thêm lưới đồng ở ngoài – màu xám. Việt Nam 7,650,000
4 Bộ nhớ Ram Synology D4ER01-16G DDR4-3200 16GB RDIMM
Việt Nam
2 Chiếc Thương hiệu: Synology; Model: D4ER01-16G; Tình trạng: Mới 100%; Type: DDR4 ECC Registered DIMM; Dung lượng: 16GB; Bảo hành: 5 năm Việt Nam 10,050,000
5 Dây cáp HDMI Atomos AtomFLEX Coiled HDMI Cable (16 to 32")
Việt Nam
3 Sợi Thiết kế dạng cuộn giúp giảm sự lộn xộn; Đầu nối HDMI (Type-A) bằng kim loại; Truyền tín hiệu HDMI 2.0; Hỗ trợ 4K ở tốc độ 60 khung hình/giây & HDR; Hỗ trợ Full HD ở tốc độ 240 khung hình/giây. Việt Nam 2,450,000
6 Ổ cứng SSD Synology SAT5210-960G 960GB 2.5” Enterprise-Grade SATA SSD
Việt Nam
3 Chiếc Thương hiệu: Synology; Model: HAT3310-16T; Tình trạng: Mới 100%; Kích thước: 3.5″; Dung lượng: 16 TB; Tốc độ quay: 7,200 rpm; Được thiết kế để hoạt động 24/7; Cập nhật firmware trực tiếp thông qua DSM; Ổ cứng được thiết kế cho hệ thống Synology;Bảo hành: 3 năm. Việt Nam 9,400,000
7 Bộ lưu điện SANTAK TRUE ONLINE C3K (LCD)
Việt Nam
3 Bộ Thương hiệu: UPS Santak; Model: C3K-LCD; Điện áp danh định: 220/230/240 VAC; Ngưỡng điện áp: 100 ~ 300 VAC; Số pha: 1 pha (2 dây + dây tiếp đất): Tần số danh định: 50/60 Hz (40 ~ 70 Hz); Hệ số công suất: 0,99. Việt Nam 15,000,000
8 Bo mạch chủ Asus PRO WS W790E-SAGE SE
Việt Nam
2 Chiếc Chipset: Intel® W790 Chipset; Socket: Intel® Socket LGA4677; Kích thước: EEB Form Factor; Số khe RAM: 8 DDR5 Việt Nam 33,500,000
9 Máy in laser trắng đen CANON LBP 6030
Việt Nam
1 Chiếc Máy in Laser; Độ phân giải 600x600 dpi; Kết nối USB2.0 - Bộ nhớ: 32MB; Tốc độ in: 18 trang/ phút; Khay giấy 150 tờ. Việt Nam 3,600,000
10 Mực in Canon 325
Việt Nam
4 Hộp Màu mực: Đen; Dùng cho máy in: Canon LBP 6030/6030w Việt Nam 2,200,000
11 Máy in laser trắng đen BROTHER HL-L2366DW
Việt Nam
3 Chiếc Máy in Laser trắng đen; Khổ A4, A5, độ phân giải 2.400x600 dpi; Kết nối USB 2.0, Lan 100, Wireless; Bộ nhớ: 32MB, tốc độ in: 30ppm; Hỗ trợ in 2 mặt tự động. Việt Nam 4,590,000
12 Hộp mực Bro ther TN - 2385
Việt Nam
6 Hộp Màu mực: Đen; Dùng cho máy in: HL-L2321D, HL-2361DN, HL-2366DW, MFC-L2701D, MFC-L2701DW. Việt Nam 639,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second