Procurement of asset management software

Tender ID
Views
49
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of asset management software
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
14.400.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:02 30/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2243/QĐ-TGĐ-NHCT-CNTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Industry and Trade of Vietnam
Approval date
27/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0301447426 0301447426

HPT Vietnam Corporation

9.500.000.000 VND 981.7 9.500.000.000 VND 540 day 540 days from the effective date of the contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100509993 0100509993 Liên danh TINH VÂN - NAM VIỆT TINHVAN TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY The detailed technical score required is lower than the minimum score specified in the E-HSMT
2 vn0304932727 0304932727 Nhà thầu liên danh GSOFT&HINNOVA GLOBAL SOFTWARES CORPORATION The detailed technical score required is lower than the minimum score specified in the E-HSMT
3 vn0102298554 0102298554 THIEN HOANG TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 2
4 vn0105942978 0105942978 TNTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY The detailed technical score required is lower than the minimum score specified in the E-HSMT
5 vn0105096926 0105096926 Liên danh TINH VÂN - NAM VIỆT CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP GIÁO DỤC - Y TẾ NAM VIỆT The detailed technical score required is lower than the minimum score specified in the E-HSMT
6 vn0314012542 0314012542 Nhà thầu liên danh GSOFT&HINNOVA HINNOVA JOINT STOCK COMPANY The detailed technical score required is lower than the minimum score specified in the E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bản quyền Phần mềm Quản lý tài sản
1 Bản quyền Việt Nam 10,375,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second