Procurement of automatic fire extinguishing system

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of automatic fire extinguishing system
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
945.600.000 VND
Tender value
945.600.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 14/08/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4759/QĐ-CT ngày 21/8/2017
Approval date
21/08/2017
Completion date
11:33 23/08/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3602705387 3602705387

Công ty TNHH Phòng cháy Hoàng Gia

897.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second