Procurement of camera systems

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of camera systems
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
56.901.000 VND
Publication date
15:22 21/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
23/QĐ-THCSPCT
Approval Entity
Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School
Approval date
18/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801526058 5801526058

TACO EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

56.901.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ổ cứng HDD Seagate Skyhawk 2TB 3.5"
ST2000VX015
2 Cái Trong phụ lục bảng giá hợp đồng kèm theo Trung Quốc 1,890,000
2 Router WiFi Ruijie RG-RAP2200(E)
RG-RAP2200(E)
5 Cái Trong phụ lục bảng giá hợp đồng kèm theo Trung Quốc 1,980,000
3 Switch Ruijie POE RG-ES205GC
RG-ES205GC
3 Cái Trong phụ lục bảng giá hợp đồng kèm theo Trung Quốc 1,680,000
4 Cáp mạng CAT6
EN-U6CA24
652 Mét Trong phụ lục bảng giá hợp đồng kèm theo Trung Quốc 8,000
5 Hộp kỹ thuật
TP265/3A
25 Cái Trong phụ lục bảng giá hợp đồng kèm theo Việt Nam 27,000
6 Đầu RJ45
6-554720-3
100 Cái Trong phụ lục bảng giá hợp đồng kèm theo Mexico 8,000
7 Nẹp vuông 2.5 phân
V25/1
50 Cây Trong phụ lục bảng giá hợp đồng kèm theo Việt Nam 15,000
8 Vật tư phụ và nhân công lắp đặt
VTP
25 Cái Trong phụ lục bảng giá hợp đồng kèm theo Châu Á 180,000
9 Đầu ghi camera 16 kênh Kbvision KX-A4K8116N3
KX-A4K8116N3
2 Cái Trong phụ lục bảng giá hợp đồng kèm theo Trung Quốc 2,620,000
10 Camera Kbvision KX-A2111CN3
KX-A2111CN3
25 Cái Trong phụ lục bảng giá hợp đồng kèm theo Trung Quốc 840,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second