Procurement of camera systems under the plan in 2022

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of camera systems under the plan in 2022
Name of project
Các gói thầu mua sắm thuộc kế hoạch năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
70.000.000 VND
Tender value
70.000.000 VND
Conversion date
19/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
141/QĐ-KBTH ngày 20/6/2022
Approval date
20/06/2022
Completion date
29/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801579336 2801579336

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VIỆT NAM

70.000.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second