Procurement of command goods in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of command goods in 2026
Investor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
180.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:52 23/07/2026
Type of contract
Package and Fixed Price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
469g/QĐ-TĐ
Approval Entity
Regiment 916
Approval date
20/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000001797

Nguyễn Thị Thu Hà

180.000.000 VND 5 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ấm tích men rạn vẽ trúc lâm thất hiền
0
11 Bộ Nơi sản xuất: Bát Tràng Chất liệu: Sứ cao cấp Màu sắc: men rạn Dung tích 1 lít Hoa văn: Trúc lâm thất hiền Việt Nam 750,000
2 Ấm chén men ngọc Bát Tràng
0
10 bộ DNơi sản xuất Bát Tràng Dung tích ấm 400ml Kích thước ấm Cao 8cm x dài 16cm Kích thước chén Cao 4.5cm x đường kính 6.5cm Số món 14 Chi tiết các món 1 ấm, 6 chén, 7 đĩa Hoa văn Xanh ngọc bích Việt Nam 680,000
3 Bình thủy điện
0
3 cái Dung tích: 3,5 lít Chất liệu ruột bình: Inox 304 Chất liệu vỏ: Nhựa cao cấp Chức năng: Đun sôi, Công suất: 735W Nguồn điện áp: 220V/50Hz Kích thước: 23cm x 30.5cm x 32cm (Rộng x sâu x cao) Trọng lượng sản phẩm: 2,5kg Việt Nam 4,150,000
4 Ấm siêu tốc
0
10 cái Mã: SHD1220 Đặc điểm nổi bật Chất liệu thủy tinh cao cấp. chịu nhiệt tốt Đáy INOX 304 bền bỉ, chống ăn mòn Công suất mạnh mẽ 1850W Dung tích lớn 1.8L Việt Nam 1,250,000
5 Đèn bàn Led Eyelux ELX-7300
0
10 cái giờ, Chất liệu: Hợp kim nhôm, Nhựa ABS, Công suất tiêu thụ (10W), Nguồn điện áp220V/50Hz, Kích thước150mm x 340mm x 420mm Hàn Quốc 1,800,000
6 Bàn là hơi nước
0
10 cái Model: DST2010 Màu sắc: Xanh biển Chất liệu: Mặt đế chống dính Công suất: 2000 W Netherlands 2,250,000
7 Thùng đá 200 L
0
10 cái Thương hiệu: NHỰA HIỆP THÀNH Dung tích:150L Loại hộp đựng thức ăn Thùng đá Kích thước (dài x rộng x cao) 82 x 57 x 58 cm Việt Nam 1,650,000
8 Bình hoa bát tràng
0
10 cái Bát Tràng Chiều cao: 34cm Đường kính miệng: 10cm Đường kính phình: 21cm Chất liệu: Gốm sứ thủ công Bát Tràng Màu men: Xanh Ngọc Việt Nam 1,550,000
9 Bộ chăn, ga, gối, đệm everon
0
5 bộ Bộ chăn bốn mùa Everon EPM24063 ( 01 ga phủ + 02 vỏ gối 45cmx65cm + 01 chăn bốn mùa 2mx2m2 Chất liệu ruột gối là bông Polyester dạng bông ball, Vỏ chất liệu 100% cotton Hàn Quốc 5,500,000
10 Lọ hoa pha lê
0
10 cái Thương hiệu: Crystal Bohemia - Xuất xứ: Cộng hòa Séc - Kích thước: 30.5cm - Màu sắc: Trắng Cộng hòa Séc 2,500,000
11 Chè búp ướp hoa sen
0
15 kg Sen ướp trà: Là loại sen hồng hai lớp cánh, những bông to thường trăm cánh, loại sen Hồ Tây. Đây là loại sen có hương thơm đặc biệt, hơn hẳn sen ở các vùng khác. Loại sen bách diệp Hồ Tây dùng để ướp trà bông sen tươi có hương thơm hơn hẳn các loại sen ở vùng khác. Trà: Trà dùng ướp Trà ướp bông sen tươi cao cấp là loại trà ngon tại vùng chè thái nguyên. Được chế biến theo đúng quy trình kỹ thuật thủ công truyền thống bao gồm các công đoạn làm héo chè, vò chè, lên men chè, sấy chè Việt Nam 1,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second