Procurement of computer equipment for teaching and learning

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of computer equipment for teaching and learning
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.500.000 VND
Publication date
14:05 06/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
76/QĐ-MNSC
Approval Entity
Son Ca Kindergarten
Approval date
05/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001019963 4001019963

CÔNG TY TNHH SAO TRUNG

99.500.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ CPU máy tính để bàn lắp ráp G5905
G5905
8 bộ CPu Intel G5905, Mainboard Asus Prime H510m-KR2.0; Ổ cứng SSD KingSton A400 240GB 2.5 Việt Nam 7,500,000
2 Smart Tivi Qled Samsung 4k 43inch QA43Q60D
QA43Q60D
3 cái Smart Tivi Qled; Kính cỡ màn hình 43 inch; Độ phân giải 4K Việt Nam 12,400,000
3 Màn hình HIKVISION DS-D5022FN-C
D5022FN-C
1 cái Kích thước : 21.5 inch; Độ phân giải FHD 1920 x1080; Tấm nền: VA Trung Quốc 2,300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second