Procurement of computers and printers for digital transformation work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of computers and printers for digital transformation work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:56 16/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
90/QĐ-KT
Approval Entity
ECONOMIC DEPARTMENT OF TU BONG COMMUNE
Approval date
11/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4200600724 4200600724

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH TẤN

100.000.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy vi tính
Bộ máy vi tính gồm : ( Mạch chính vi tính gigabyte h610mh v3 ddr4, thanh ram gskill f4-3200c16s-16gis,16gb, Bộ vi xử lý vt intel core i5 12400+ quạt, ổ cứng 2.5 sata III lexar 512gb LNS100-512RB, vỏ case máy tính VSP V500, nguồn mt xigmatek x-power III 350 (250W,230V), bàn phím dell mulitimedia kb216, chuột quang vt dellms116,màn hình máy tính LG 22U401A-B.ATVQ)
3 cái main h610, ssd 512, ram 16gb, cpu core i5 12400 cấu hình đáp ứng đủ yêu cầu cho văn phòng, mượt mà, thiết kế đồ hoạ 2D (photoshop, AI), có sẵn khe m2 NVMe để lắp ổ cứng tốc độ cao, tích họp cổng xuất hình HDMI/VGA và các cổng USB đa dụng china 20,000,000
2 Phần mềm
Phần mềm microsoft windows 11 pro 64bit eng intl 1pk dsp oei dvd + phần mềm office home 2024 all lng apac em retail online esd ep2-06796 + bản quyền diệt virus bkav
3 cái win 11 pro Việt Nam 9,000,000
3 Máy in
Máy in canon lbp 246dw
1 cái Máy in trắng đen china 13,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second