Procurement of computers for registration work

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of computers for registration work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
82.500.000 VND
Publication date
16:20 26/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
300/QĐ-CCVL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vinh Long Registry Department
Approval date
23/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1500175031 1500175031

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TM DV ĐẠI HẢI

81.250.000 VND 81.250.000 VND 7 day 27/11/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
CPU máy tính
5 cái Dell Optiplex 3000 SFF, Xuất xứ: Malaysia 13,850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Màn hình
5 cái Dell E2020H, Xuất xứ: China 2,400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second