Procurement of construction equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
80.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:58 10/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
228/QĐ-MNTT
Approval Entity
Thach Than Kindergarten
Approval date
09/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107596113 0107596113

Dương Thị Quyên

80.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ dụng cụ bác sỹ
MN232070
11 Bộ Quy cách: Bằng nhựa màu, gồm các dụng cụ thông dụng, có kích thước chi tiết nhỏ nhất 35 x 35 x 35 (mm) Việt Nam 175,000
2 Lắp ghép hình hoa
MN562060
11 Bộ Quy cách: Bằng nhựa màu, các chi tiết được ghép vào nhau. Việt Nam 270,000
3 Bộ đồ chơi nấu ăn
MN562084
15 Bộ Quy cách: Bằng nhựa màu, gồm các đồ dùng nấu ăn thông dụng trong gia đình. Việt Nam 162,000
4 Bộ sâu dây tạo hình
MN352067
50 Bộ Quy cách: Bằng nhựa, kích thước 200 x200 (mm), trên bảng có các lỗ tròn thẳng hàng dọc và ngang để luồn các sợi dây qua. Việt Nam 65,000
5 Màu nước
MN452106
75 Hộp Quy cách: Loại thông dụng, đảm bảo tiêu chuẩn an toàn. Việt Nam 75,000
6 Bộ rau củ quả
MN232043
11 Bộ Quy cách: Gồm các loại rau củ quả, bằng nhựa màu. Việt Nam 95,000
7 Bộ dinh dưỡng số 1
MN342040
11 Bộ Quy cách: Bằng nhựa màu, gồm các loại; Bắp cải, su hào, cà rốt, mướp đắng, khoai tây, cà tím, ngô bao tử, súp lơ, đậu bắp, bí đao. Kích thước chi tiết nhỏ nhất 35 x 35 x35 (mm) Việt Nam 75,000
8 Bộ dinh dưỡng số 2
MN342041
11 Bộ Quy cách: Bằng nhựa màu, gồm các loại; Cải trắng, cà chua, dưa chuột, , củ cải trắng, đậu quả, su su, bắp cải thảo, cà tím dài, , quả gấc, quả mướp. Kích thước chi tiết nhỏ nhất 35 x 35 x35 (mm) Việt Nam 75,000
9 Đất nặn
MN342038
125 Bộ Quy cách: Gồm 6 màu cơ bản, có trọng lượng 200g/1 hộp, vật liệu đạt tiêu chuẩn an toàn, không độc hại , không dính tay. Việt Nam 37,000
10 Bút lông cỡ to
MN342081
15 Bộ Quy cách: Loại thông dụng, 1 bộ gồm 12 chiếc. Việt Nam 65,000
11 Bút lông cỡ nhỏ
MN342082
15 Bộ Quy cách: Loại thông dụng, 1 bộ gồm 6 chiếc. Việt Nam 55,000
12 Giấy màu
MN342039
130 Túi Quy cách: Gồm 7 màu. Dài 17 x rộng 12cm Việt Nam 17,000
13 Keo sữa to
MN452092
40 Lọ Quy cách: Bằng nhựa màu, đảm bảo an toàn. Việt Nam 14,000
14 Bàn hoạt động góc hình tròn
NA- 185
10 Bộ Đường kính 900mm x Cao 250mm. Bàn được làm bằng gỗ tự nhiên ghép thanh, sơn màu gỗ. Gồm 2 mảnh bán nguyệt rời ghép thành hình tròn. Việt Nam 1,870,000
15 Máy tính
CPU1438
1 Bộ Mainboard Gigabyte H510M-HV2; CPU g6405 box; Ram Dato 8GB DDR4 2666Mhz; Vỏ Case Orient; Nguồn Orient 500; Ổ cứng SSD nvme 256 GB; Bàn phím chuột Fuhlen. Việt Nam 9,865,000
16 Tranh cổng tường
NA-256
10 Bức Quy cách:D3200 x R3200. Bằng bạt in các hoạt động của trê Việt Nam 780,000
17 Bục nói truyện
NA-220
1 Cái Quy cách:D800 x R600 x C1200. Bằng gỗ Menamin màu cánh dán. Việt Nam 3,950,000
18 Xốp trải nền
NA- 324
38 M2 Quy cách: Dài 60 x rộng 60cm, dày 10mm. Chất liệu múp xốp, bề mặt có lớp chống trơn trượt Việt Nam 240,000
19 Bộ côn trùng
MN562053
15 Bộ Quy cách: Bằng nhựa màu gồm các laoị côn trùng khác nhau. Kích thước tối thiểu 1 chi tiết 35 x 35 x 35 mm) Việt Nam 165,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second