Procurement of Debt Classification Software from Vietnam Development Bank

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of Debt Classification Software from Vietnam Development Bank
Name of project
Phần mềm Phân loại nợ của Ngân hàng Phát triển Việt Nam
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
495.000.000 VND
Tender value
495.000.000 VND
Conversion date
21/04/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
126 QĐ-NHPT
Approval date
03/06/2020
Completion date
09:27 15/06/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn HIPT

470.000.000 VND 8 month 8
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second