Procurement of electronic components

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of electronic components
Name of project
Nhiệm vụ sửa chữa bảo đảm kỹ thuật năm 2018
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.998.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.998.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:15 22/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
276/QĐ-BGĐ
Approval date
25/05/2018
Completion date
17:13 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬT TƯ ĐỨC THỊNH

1.992.500.000 VND 20 day 20 Ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tụ cao áp
2 0,5µFf-5KV Nga 30,000
30000
2 Tụ cao áp
4 1µFf-1,6cv Nga 30,000
30000
3 Tụ cao áp
11 1µFf-400V Nga 30,000
30000
4 IC
23 133lA3 Nga 130,000
130000
5 IC
14 133la6 Nga 130,000
130000
6 IC
8 133la8 Nga 130,000
130000
7 IC
5 136ln1 Nga 130,000
130000
8 IC
4 140.ud.6015 Nga 250,000
250000
9 IC
7 140en1a Nga 250,000
250000
10 IC
5 140ud.601a Nga 250,000
250000
11 IC
12 140ud601b Nga 250,000
250000
12 IC
8 140ud6a Nga 250,000
250000
13 IC
6 142En1b Nga 130,000
130000
14 IC
10 1533cp1 Nga 130,000
150000
15 IC
3 1533tm2 Nga 130,000
180000
16 Điện trở
8 15Ω-5w Nga 5,000
5000
17 IC
16 198nt1a Nga 130,000
180000
18 Biến thế
3 1d.739.114 Nga 800,000
800000
19 Cuộn chặn
2 1d.750.013 Nga 500,000
500000
20 Cuộn chặn
2 1d.750.016 Nga 500,000
500000
21 IC
34 1nt251 Nga 250,000
180000
22 IC
3 284cn1a Nga 250,000
180000
23 IC
5 293fn9 Nga 130,000
180000
24 Đi ốt cao tần
5 2a106a Nga 75,000
75000
25 Đi ốt trộn
1 2a509b Nga 75,000
75000
26 Đi ốt cao tần
22 2a510a Nga 75,000
75000
27 Đi ốt cao tần
10 2a512a Nga 75,000
75000
28 Đi ốt trộn
2 2a512a-4 Nga 75,000
75000
29 Đi ốt
2 2d213a Nga 75,000
75000
30 Đi ốt
10 2j108a Nga 150,000
150000
31 Đi ốt
20 2n102g Nga 75,000
75000
32 Giắc cắm
2 2rmdt36520s6b Nga 250,000
250000
33 Giắc cắm
2 2rmdt36520s6v1 Nga 250,000
250000
34 Giắc cắm
2 2rmt.27b.24s1v1v Nga 250,000
250000
35 Giắc cắm
3 2rmt.30b.32s1v Nga 250,000
250000
36 Giắc cắm
2 2rmt24v19 Nga 250,000
250000
37 Giắc cắm
2 2rmt30b32sv Nga 250,000
250000
38 Bán dẫn
5 2t201 Nga 75,000
75000
39 Bán dẫn
16 2t203a Nga 75,000
75000
40 Bán dẫn
12 2t301d Nga 75,000
75000
41 Bán dẫn
8 2t312 Nga 75,000
75000
42 Bán dẫn
14 2t630a Nga 75,000
75000
43 Bán dẫn
2 2t808 Nga 75,000
75000
44 Bán dẫn
22 2t808a Nga 75,000
75000
45 Bán dẫn
6 2t809 Nga 75,000
75000
46 Bán dẫn
6 2t817a Nga 75,000
75000
47 Bán dẫn
5 2t827a Nga 75,000
75000
48 Bán dẫn
1 2t9035 Nga 75,000
75000
49 Bán dẫn
15 2t908a Nga 75,000
75000
50 Bán dẫn
33 2t921a Nga 75,000
75000
51 Bán dẫn
5 2t926a Nga 75,000
75000
52 Bán dẫn
9 2tx.622a Nga 75,000
75000
53 Thyzitor
5 2u202E Nga 120,000
120000
54 Đi ốt ổn áp
5 2x133a Nga 75,000
75000
55 Đi ốt ổn áp
17 2x411a Nga 75,000
75000
56 Đi ốt ổn áp
6 2x980a Nga 75,000
75000
57 IC
11 30t.110a Nga 180,000
180000
58 IC
10 30T123d Nga 180,000
180000
59 IC
12 521xa3 Nga 250,000
250000
60 IC
18 521xa301 Nga 180,000
180000
61 IC
5 525px-2a Nga 180,000
180000
62 IC
9 533la9 Nga 180,000
180000
63 IC
8 556rt7a Nga 180,000
180000
64 IC
5 564lu7 Nga 250,000
250000
65 Đi ốt
1 5d522b Nga 75,000
75000
66 Đèn điện tử
7 6d-16d-4 Nga 150,000
150000
67 Đèn điện tử
5 6n16b Nga 150,000
150000
68 Đèn điện tử
10 6n1p Nga 150,000
150000
69 Đèn điện tử
10 6n6p Nga 150,000
150000
70 Đèn điện tử
10 95xg-9 Nga 180,000
180000
71 Đi ốt cao áp
10 a1006 Nga 75,000
75000
72 Biến thế
2 a114.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
73 Động cơ
2 at-5tv Nga 3,650,000
3650000
74 Khối nắn dòng
1 b-27-10.113 Nga 25,000,000
25000000
75 Xen xin
2 ba-160a Nga 4,000,000
4000000
76 Xen xin
2 bd-1404 Nga 4,000,000
4000000
77 Khối
2 bm Nga 25,000,000
25000000
78 Xen xin
2 bx-1404 Nga 4,000,000
4000000
79 Xen xin
2 bx-151a Nga 4,000,000
4000000
80 Biến áp quay
5 cf3.010.527 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
81 Biến áp quay
6 cf3.031.052 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
82 Biến áp quay
3 cf3.031.059 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
83 Biến áp quay
5 cf3.031.062 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
84 Biến áp quay
4 cf3.031.076 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
85 Biến áp quay
3 cf3.031.108 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
86 Biến áp quay
5 cf3.031-061 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
87 Cuộn cảm
6 co-III-0,8 Nga 500,000
500000
88 Panel
1 ct.gb2.242.051 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
89 Cuộn chặn
2 d.232.vxx Nga 500,000
500000
90 Đi ốt cao tần
6 d1008 Nga 75,000
75000
91 Cuộn chặn
7 d10nv Nga 500,000
500000
92 Cuộn chặn
2 d13.38 Nga 500,000
500000
93 Cuộn chặn
13 d13.3v.0,5 Nga 500,000
500000
94 Cuộn chặn
6 d140.3.0,2 Nga 500,000
500000
95 Cuộn chặn
6 d146.5 Nga 500,000
500000
96 Cuộn chặn
2 d15nv Nga 500,000
500000
97 Cuộn chặn
2 d1-v Nga 500,000
500000
98 IC
12 d223 Nga 75,000
75000
99 Đi ốt
8 d223b Nga 75,000
75000
100 Cuộn chặn
3 d232vxx Nga 500,000
500000
101 Đi ốt
4 d405a Nga 450,000
450000
102 Đi ốt trộn tần
4 d405b Nga 450,000
450000
103 Cuộn chặn
4 d55b Nga 500,000
500000
104 Đi ốt
10 d814a Nga 75,000
75000
105 Đi ốt ổn áp
4 d816b Nga 75,000
75000
106 Cuộn chặn
14 dm-0,1-80 Nga 500,000
500000
107 Cuộn chặn cao tần
6 dm-0,2-25 Nga 500,000
500000
108 Cuộn chặn cao tần
8 dm-3-12v Nga 500,000
500000
109 Panel
1 dog-u05.068.022 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
110 Động cơ
1 dpm-30-n1-0,5 Nga 3,650,000
3650000
111 Động cơ
2 dt-2tv Nga 3,650,000
3650000
112 Động cơ
2 dt-5tv-IIcl Nga 3,650,000
3650000
113 Quạt gió
7 dvo.0,5.400 Nga 550,000
550000
114 Panel
1 dxm.2.gb2.207.003 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
115 Khối
2 dxm-2 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
116 Panel
2 egc.uv5.411.001 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
117 Panel
2 fcx.gb5.084.299 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
118 Panel
2 fptd.uv5.084.003 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
119 Biến thế
2 gb4.716.019 Nga 800,000
800000
120 Cuộn chặn
12 gb4.769.005 Nga 500,000
500000
121 Đèn điện tử
6 gmi-6 Nga 5,000,000
5000000
122 Đèn điện tử
1 gmi-90 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
123 Đèn công suất
1 gx-31b Nga 5,000,000
5000000
124 Biến áp
8 jd4.730.005 Nga 800,000
800000
125 Biến áp
6 lb4.720.076 Nga 800,000
800000
126 Biến áp
12 lb4.735.224 Nga 800,000
800000
127 Cuộn cảm
4 lb4.775.019 Nga 500,000
500000
128 Cuộn cảm
5 lb4.777.032 Nga 500,000
500000
129 Cuộn chặn
3 ld4.754.005 Nga 500,000
500000
130 Dây giữ chậm
1 leE-0,1-600-10v Nga 500,000
500000
131 Quay pha 32HZ
2 li3.181.010 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
132 Biến áp quay
2 ls3.010.041 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
133 Biến áp quay
4 ls3.010.050 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
134 Biến áp quay
4 ls3.010.527 Nga 3,700,000
3700000
135 Biến thế
2 lu.716.005 Nga 800,000
800000
136 Biến thế
4 lu4.703.123 Nga 800,000
800000
137 Biến thế
2 lu4.745.045 Nga 800,000
800000
138 Cuộn cảm
6 lu7.755.317 Nga 500,000
500000
139 Modul
1 m.2c2pp.01 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
140 Modul
1 m.2c2vxp.600-0,0015 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
141 Modul
1 m.2c3.fp4.01 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
142 Modul
1 m.2c3.fpn.01 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
143 Modul
1 m.2c3.v2.110.2 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
144 Modul
1 m.2c3v2-110-2.01 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
145 Panel
1 mg-70/3.gb2.081.107 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
146 Modul nguồn
2 mp.05.12.vo Nga 15,000,000
15000000
147 Modul nguồn
2 mp.05.15.vo Nga 15,000,000
15000000
148 Modul
1 mp.100.05vo Nga 15,000,000
15000000
149 Modul nguồn
2 mp.25.17.vo Nga 15,000,000
15000000
150 Modul nguồn
1 mp1.100.05vo Nga 15,000,000
15000000
151 Modul nguồn
3 mp1.105.15vo Nga 15,000,000
15000000
152 Panel
2 mT3.gb2.081.091 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
153 Khối
1 mtc Nga 15,000,000
15000000
154 Panel
2 mtc.gb2.081.088 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
155 Panel
3 mtx.gb2.081.069 Nga 20,000,000
15000000
156 Xen xin
2 nd-1214 Nga 4,000,000
4000000
157 Panel
1 ovu.uv5.035.016 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
158 Bán dẫn
5 p306 Nga 75,000
75000
159 Bán dẫn
8 p416 Nga 75,000
75000
160 Chuyển mạch
4 pt57-2-36 Nga 250,000
250000
161 Khối
1 pu Nga 25,000,000
25000000
162 Rơle
7 ren.33.rx4.510.021 Nga 180,000
180000
163 Rơ le
6 ren-29 Nga 180,000
180000
164 Rơ le
8 ren-33 Nga 180,000
180000
165 Rơle
3 rex.48a.rx4.590.021 Nga 180,000
180000
166 Rơ le
5 rex-22 Nga 180,000
180000
167 Rơ le
8 rex-40b Nga 180,000
180000
168 Rơ le
10 rex-47 Nga 180,000
180000
169 Rơ le
2 rex-55a Nga 180,000
180000
170 Rơ le
3 rex-60 Nga 180,000
180000
171 Rơ le
6 rex-9 Nga 180,000
180000
172 Rơle
4 rf4.523.023 Nga 180,000
180000
173 Rơ le
8 rf4.523.080 Nga 180,000
180000
174 Khối điện từ cao áp
3 rg-3-1 Nga 12,000,000
12000000
175 Rơ le
2 rvii.647.612 Nga 450,000
450000
176 Rơ le thời gian
2 rvx-3a.t Nga 450,000
450000
177 Panel
1 rx.gb2.240.019 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
178 Rơ le
6 rx4.590.021 Nga 180,000
180000
179 Rơle
2 rx4.590.050 Nga 180,000
180000
180 Khối
1 sn-01 Nga 25,000,000
25000000
181 Biến thế
2 ta.136.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
182 Biến thế
1 TA.247.220 Nga 800,000
800000
183 Biến thế
2 ta.89.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
184 Biến thế
2 ta.90.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
185 Biến thế
6 ta10.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
186 Biến thế
2 TA11.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
187 Biến thế
3 TA114.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
188 Biến thế
3 tan2.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
189 Biến thế
1 tn21.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
190 Biến thế
11 tn2-220/400 Nga 800,000
800000
191 Biến thế
2 tn4.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
192 Biến thế
3 to.5-56 Nga 800,000
800000
193 Biến áp
6 tot-21 Nga 800,000
800000
194 Biến thế
1 tp.141.009 Nga 800,000
800000
195 Biến thế
2 tpp.113.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
196 Biến thế
3 tpp.115.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
197 Biến thế
6 tpp.246.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
198 Biến thế
2 tpp-278-220/400 Nga 800,000
800000
199 Biến thế xung
2 tr.017.001 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
200 Biến thế xung
10 tr.039.005 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
201 Biến thế xung
2 tr.115.220 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
202 Biến thế
4 tr.136-220/400 Nga 800,000
1000000
203 Biến thế
2 tr.141.007 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
204 Biến thế
3 tr.141.009 Nga 800,000
1000000
205 Biến thế
2 tr.171.220.400 Nga 800,000
1000000
206 Biến thế
1 tr.190.220 Nga 800,000
1000000
207 Biến thế xung
8 tr.340.014 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
208 Biến thế xung
5 tr.342.013 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
209 Biến thế
2 tr.342.115.400 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
210 Biến thế
8 tr.356-220/400 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
211 Biến thế
2 tr.432.115.400 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
212 Biến thế
2 tr.484.220.400 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
213 Biến thế
2 tr.525.220.400 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
214 Biến thế
4 tr-432-115/400 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
215 Biến thế
1 tr-432-220/400 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
216 Biến thế
3 tr-464-220/400 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
217 Biến thế
6 tr-484-220/400 Nga 1,000,000
1000000
218 Biến thế
2 tv.220.400 Nga 800,000
800000
219 Biến thế
1 tv.220/860.400 Nga 1,000,000
800000
220 Khối
1 u8-gb2.027.058 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
221 Khối
2 ucd.ld2.032.017 Nga 25,000,000
25000000
222 Panel
2 um.uv5.032.005 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
223 Panel
1 um-70-1a Nga 20,000,000
20000000
224 Khối khuếch đại công suất
2 um-70-2 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
225 Khối khuếch đại công suất
2 um-73-2 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
226 Khối
2 upn.ld2.032.012 Nga 25,000,000
25000000
227 Khối khuếch đại
1 up-p Nga 25,000,000
25000000
228 Biến thế
2 uv4.719.001 Nga 800,000
800000
229 Biến thế
1 uv4.739.024 Nga 800,000
800000
230 Vỉ khuếch đại
3 ux-32 Nga 4,500,000
4500000
231 Đèn điện tử
1 vi3-70/32 Nga 3,095,000
3095000
232 Khối
1 vjn-10-1 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
233 Khối
1 vpa-34-2.uv3.215.006 Nga 25,000,000
25000000
234 Khối
2 vtx-150-0,25 Nga 25,000,000
25000000
235 Khối
1 vtx-200-0,6 Nga 25,000,000
25000000
236 Panel
1 vun-1 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
237 Khối nguồn
1 vxp-600-0,015 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
238 Modul nguồn
5 x+5v.2a2 Nga 5,000,000
5000000
239 Panel
1 xi.gb2.218.001 Nga 15,000,000
15000000
240 panel
1 xi-uv.068.023 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
241 Panel
1 xmi.uv5.035.014 Nga 20,000,000
20000000
242 Khối
1 xnp-27-0,2.1d3.233.014 Nga 15,000,000
25000000
243 Khối
1 xu.1d2.032.017 Nga 25,000,000
25000000
244 Khối
2 xu.a3.01.ld2.032.017 Nga 25,000,000
25000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second