Procurement of equipment (02 drones, 02 image processing software and 02 desktop computers)

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
23
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment (02 drones, 02 image processing software and 02 desktop computers)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
786.980.000 VND
Publication date
14:34 10/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
330/QĐ-CCKL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Binh Dinh Provincial Forest Protection Department
Approval date
04/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106106292 0106106292

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN GIANG

666.970.000 VND 666.970.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0302919086 0302919086 Dathop Company Limited The contractor proposed time exceeding E-HSMT requirements
2 vn0108989942 0108989942 GLOBAL CREATIVE INTELLIGENCE COMPANY LIMITED The contractor offered a set of equipment that did not meet specifications and was not of the correct type E-HSMT
3 vn0101488753 0101488753 VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION AND NETWORKING COMPANY LIMITED The contractor offered a set of equipment of the wrong type according to the E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị bay không người lái, hãng sản xuất: Autel Robotics
2 Bộ Việt Nam 229,125,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Phần mềm xử lý ảnh cho thiết bị bay không người lái Agisoft Metashape
2 Phần mềm Nga 87,360,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ máy tính để bàn cấu hình cao để phục vụ công tác xử lý ảnh bay chụp, theo dõi diễn biến rừng
2 Bộ Việt Nam 17,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second