Procurement of equipment for teaching

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
8
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
702.050.000 VND
Publication date
11:22 24/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
360/QĐ-THPTDT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Duy Tan High School
Approval date
23/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401961956 0401961956

LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

667.630.000 VND 667.630.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401867255 0401867255 TAN TIEN PHAT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Failed in technique
2 vn4000482914 4000482914 ANTIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Failed in technique
3 vn4000900720 4000900720 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI HUỲNH QUANG Failed in technique
4 vn4001027682 4001027682 ADVPRO COMPANY LIMITED Failed in technique

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính để bàn
41 bộ Việt Nam 12,088,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Dây mạng UTP Cat 5e
2.3 thùng Trung Quốc 1,020,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ổ cắm 3 lỗ
43 cái Việt Nam 32,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Dây điện Vcmo 2x2.5 (2x50/0.25)-300/500V
150 m Việt Nam 16,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Dây điện Vcmo 2x1.5 (2x30/0.25)-300/500V
250 m Việt Nam 11,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Nẹp nhựa 40x18mm dài 1,7m
35 cây Việt Nam 17,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Nẹp nhựa 60x40mm dài 1,7m
15 cây Việt Nam 44,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ ngắt mạch an toàn HB 15A
1 cái Việt Nam 56,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ nổi dùng cho HB Breaker
1 cái Việt Nam 9,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Đinh thép 1,6cm (đóng nẹp nhựa)
10 hộp Việt Nam 1,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tít kê (2,5 cm) bắt Hub
70 cái Việt Nam 700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ốc xoắn (2,5cm)
200 con Việt Nam 300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Dây rút 20cm
40 sợi Việt Nam 400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Switch 24 Port
2 cái Trung Quốc 5,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Ổn áp
1 cái Việt Nam 13,535,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bàn ghế học sinh
115 bộ Việt Nam 1,197,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second