Procurement of equipment for work

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
40
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
112.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:10 22/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
23-QĐ/HNDT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Bac Lieu Province Farmers' Association
Approval date
18/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2000431909 2000431909

MINH KHOI COMPUTER CO.,LTD

96.580.000 VND 95.590.000 VND 10 day 18/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1900436496 1900436496 Hộ kinh doanh Việt Tân Contractor 2nd

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Laptop
1 Cái P Elitebook 630 G9 i3-1215U/8GD4/512GSSD/13.3FHD/WL/BT/3C45WHr/ALU/W11SL/LED_KB/BẠC(6M141PA) / China 14,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Laptop
5 Cái HP 240 G8,CORE I3-1115G4,8GB RAM/ 256GB SSD/ INTEL GRAPHICS/ 14INCH HD/ WLAN AC+BT/ WIN11/ China 10,050,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Máy tính để bàn
4 Bộ Máy tính thương hiệu Việt Minhkhoi V-Office 3M01/ Vietnam 10,390,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second