Procurement of equipment for work

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
48
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
288.800.000 VND
Publication date
17:13 03/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số 753/QĐ-CAT-PH10
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Thap police
Approval date
25/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1700367527 1700367527

DIGITECH INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

261.096.000 VND 261.096.000 VND 3 day 26/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vnz000028654 8714846184-001 Liên danh HKD cửa hàng thiết bị máy văn phòng Hoàng Khang - Công ty TNHH giải pháp và xây lắp Trường Sơn. Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng thiết bị máy văn phòng Hoàng Khang Bidder has the 2nd ranked price
2 vn0315784421 0315784421 Liên danh HKD cửa hàng thiết bị máy văn phòng Hoàng Khang - Công ty TNHH giải pháp và xây lắp Trường Sơn. TRUONG SON SOLUTIONS AND CONTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED Bidder has the 2nd ranked price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính để bàn đồng bộ
10 Bộ 260 G9, Chính hãng 12,540,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính bảng Ipad
4 Cái Ipad Air 5, Chính hãng 18,260,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ổ cứng 10TB (Chuyên dụng cho Camera)
1 Cái Skyhawk AI 10TB, Chính hãng 6,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thiết bị ghi hình chuyên dụng
1 Cái AX 43A, Chính hãng 17,996,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Điện thoại di động Iphone 14 (128 GB)
1 Cái Iphone 14 , Chính hãng 18,260,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Điện thoại di động Samsung Galaxy S23
1 Cái Galaxy S23, Chính hãng 19,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second