Procurement of equipment for work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for work
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
453.750.000 VND
Publication date
14:12 19/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Quyết định số 1838/QĐ-VPĐK ngày 12/8/2026
Approval Entity
Land Registration Office of Hue City
Approval date
12/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300370832 3300370832

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG TUẤN HOA

445.100.000 VND 30 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MÁY IN LASER HP PRO M706N (A3)
MÁY IN LASER HP PRO M706N (A3)
2 đồng MÁY IN LASER HP PRO M706N (A3) - Chức năng in qua mạng LAN. - Tốc độ in: 35 trang/phút. - Độ phân giải in: 1200 x 1200 dpi. - Khay giấy vào: 250 tờ. - Khổ giấy in: A3; A4; B4 (JIS); B5 (JIS); A5; 16K - Tốc độ xử lý: 750MHz - Bộ nhớ RAM: 256 MB - Chuẩn kết nối: USB 2.0, Ethernet 10/100Mbps. - Mực in sử dụng: HP93A (Hàng chính hãng HP mới nguyên 100%) Trung Quốc 20,700,000
2 MÁY VI TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN Intel Core I5 – 12400 (Soket LGA 1700,upto 4.4Ghz,) 6 nhân 12 luồng 18MB
MÁY VI TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN Intel Core I5 – 12400 (Soket LGA 1700,upto 4.4Ghz,) 6 nhân 12 luồng 18MB
9 đồng MÁY VI TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN Intel Core I5 – 12400 (Soket LGA 1700,upto 4.4Ghz,) 6 nhân 12 luồng 18MB Mainboard H610 Chipset Intel FSB 3200Mhz, Lan, AGP, USB, Sound Onboard DDRAM 8G Bus 2400 SSD 256Gb M2 2280NVMe HDD 1.000Gb 7200rpm Case và nguồn 500W Keyboard/ Mouse Monitor LED AOC 21.5” Trung Quốc 19,100,000
3 MÁY IN HP LASERJET PRO 4003DN
MÁY IN HP LASERJET PRO 4003DN
1 đồng MÁY IN HP LASERJET PRO 4003DN In laser trắng đen , In đảo mặt Tốc độ in lên đến 40 trang/phút Độ phân giải in lên đến 1200 x 1200, đảm bảo các bản in có độ chi tiết cao Kết nối tiêu chuẩn với USB 2.0 tốc độ cao và không dây Wifi + LAN Trung quốc 8,700,000
4 MÁY SCANJET HP N9120FN2
MÁY SCANJET HP N9120FN2
2 đồng MÁY SCANJET HP N9120FN2 - Khổ giấy scan tối đa : A3/ Tốc độ : 40 - 80 trang /phút. - Định dạng file scan: PDF, JPEG, PNG, BMP, TIFF, Text (.txt), Rich Text (rtf) và PDF Có thể tìm kiếm. - Độ phân giải quét trên ADF : 600dpi. - Độ phân giải quét trên mặt phẳng : 1200dpi. - Công suất quét : 1500 trang/ngày. - Cổng kết nối : USB/ Mạng lan IJ 45 - Hệ điều hành hỗ trợ : Windows 10 (32-bit/64-bit), Windows 8.1 (32-bit/64-bit), Windows 8 (32-bit/64-bit), Windows 7 (32-bit/64-bit) Mac OS X Mavericks 10.9, OS X Yosemite 10.10. Trung Quốc 97,000,000
5 MÁY VI TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN Intel Core I5 – 14400 (Soket LGA 1700,upto 4.7Ghz,) 10 nhân 16 luồng 20MB
MÁY VI TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN Intel Core I5 – 14400 (Soket LGA 1700,upto 4.7Ghz,) 10 nhân 16 luồng 20MB
1 đồng MÁY VI TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN Intel Core I5 – 14400 (Soket LGA 1700,upto 4.7Ghz,) 10 nhân 16 luồng 20MB Mainboard B760 tản nhiệt khí FSB 3200Mhz, Lan, AGP, USB, Sound Onboard DDRAM 16G Bus 3200 SSD 1.000Gb HDD 1.000Gb 7200rpm Case và nguồn 650W Keyboard/ Mouse Monitor LED ASUS 24” tấm nền IPS Trung Quốc 29,100,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second