Procurement of facilities for testing at the facility 3

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of facilities for testing at the facility 3
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
108.108.000 VND
Publication date
10:50 17/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
444/QĐ-ĐHĐL
Approval Entity
Electricity University
Approval date
11/02/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0111187152 0111187152

DESIGN HOME ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION AND INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY

108.108.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 bàn ghế giáo viên
không có
1 bộ KT: 600x1200x840; Gỗ MFC không chống ẩm; Ghế giáo viên mã CV 4188-P. Thân và nệm PVC; Tay thép mạ chrome ốp gỗ sơn đen; chân thép mạ chrome.) Việt Nam 5,400,000
2 bàn ghế máy tính bàn học sinh
không có
40 Bộ Ghép 36 bàn thành hệ thành 12 hệ kích thước 550x 2097x1150 và 4 bàn ghép thành 1 hệ úp lưng kích thước 1100x 1386x 1150. Mặt bàn nguyên khối dày 25mm (Có thanh xà đỡ mặt trước 6cm), Hai chân bàn hai bên, tấm hậu chắn ngăn bàn, vách chia ngăn bàn gỗ dày 17mm, vách chia ngăn bàn gỗ cao 400 mm Chất liệu gỗ MFC không chống ẩm; Ghế ngồi sinh viên G1: Khung sắt dày 0.7mm, Sơn tĩnh điện theo mẫu, Mặt ghế và lưng tựa đệm bọc da màu sắc theo thiết kế. Việt Nam 2,430,000
3 Tủ sắt 4 cánh
không có
2 Cái (KT:1830x1000x450; Vật liệu: tôn tấm; Sơn: Công nghệ sơn tĩnh điện; Tủ có 4 cánh mở riêng biệt. Có khóa và tay nắm riêng biệt) Việt Nam 2,754,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second