Procurement of fire fighting materials

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of fire fighting materials
Name of project
Mua sắm vật chất phóng cháy chữa cháy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
83.720.000 VND
Tender value
83.720.000 VND
Conversion date
10/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
19774/QĐ-BTL
Approval date
25/12/2021
Completion date
16:41 10/01/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106508241 0106508241

Công ty TNHH Bảo hộ lao động Bảo Tâm

83.720.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second