Procurement of fixed assets

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of fixed assets
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
259.246.000 VND
Publication date
16:18 21/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
206/QĐ-NHCS NGÀY 20/11/2025
Approval Entity
Lai Chau Provincial Bank for Social Policies Branch
Approval date
20/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107281970 0107281970

BUI GIA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

252.810.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình Led
P2
14.34 M2 Module LED P2 SMD 160mmx 320mm + Khoảng cách điểm ảnh: 2mm. +Cường độ sáng 550 cd/m2). + Cấu hình điểm ảnh: RGB + Điện áp làm việc module: 5 V + Góc nhìn tối ưu N: 160o/D: 140o + Khoảng cách nhìn tối ưu: ≥2m + Chủng loại bóng LED SMD1515 + Cấu tạo điểm ảnh 1R1G1B + Mật độ điểm ảnh/m2 250.000 + Số màu hiển thị: tối thiểu ≥ 16,7 triệu, tối đa ≤ 281 nghìn tỷ + Tần số làm mới 3840HZ. Tần số khung hình 60Hz + Tỷ lệ điểm mù 0,01‰. + Tuổi thọ 100.000 giờ + Phương thức điều khiển Quét 1/40 - Card nhận tín hiệu BXV75 Điện áp hoạt động: 3.6 – 6v DC. Quản lý điểm ảnh : 256 x 384 pixel. - Nguồn 5V40A Hãng sản xuất: CZCL Trung Quốc Điện áp đầu vào 200-240VAC. Điện áp đầu ra 4.6v-5v. Cường độ dòng diện đầu ra tối đa 40A. Công suất 200W -Hệ khung kết cấu màn hình Hãng sản xuất: Sản xuất trong nước Chế tạo bằng thép hộp 20x40x1.1mm Trung quốc 16,500,000
2 Bộ xử lý hình ảnh
OVP K6
1 Cái Quản lý tối đa là 3,9 triệu pixel, chiều rộng nhỏ hơn hoặc bằng 8000 và chiều cao nhỏ hơn hoặc bằng 3840; Giao diện USB2.0 phía trước hỗ trợ ba chế độ phát lại video. Màn hình LCD 2,8 ”tiêu chuẩn, hỗ trợ giao diện menu đa ngôn ngữ (Trung, Anh, Nga, Việt); WiFi không dây tiêu chuẩn, hỗ trợ điều khiển không dây APP di động; Khung tiêu chuẩn 1.5U, trọng lượng ≤4.7KG. Trung quốc 16,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second