Procurement of Generic drugs (Code 01.2026).

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
8
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of Generic drugs (Code 01.2026).
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.066.724.300 VND
Publication date
09:36 22/04/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
102/QĐ-TTVT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vinh Thanh Medical Center
Approval date
21/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0309561353
0309561353
38.976.000
38.976.000
1
See details
2
vn0102756236
0102756236
660.555.000
660.555.000
2
See details
3
vn0400459581
0400459581
292.816.800
292.816.800
3
See details
4
vn0304373099
0304373099
52.800.000
52.800.000
1
See details
Total: 4 contractors
1.045.147.800
1.045.147.800
7
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
" - Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A H1N1 - Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A H3N2 - Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm B - Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm B"
Không yêu cầu
200
"Hộp/ Liều"
Hà Lan
264,000
2
Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng Pitman moore, được nhân giống trên tế bào Vero)
Không yêu cầu
3.700
Lọ
Ấn Độ
169,890
3
Nifedipin
Không yêu cầu
58.000
Viên
Việt Nam
672
4
Vắc xin ngừa/phòng bệnh viêm gan B
Không yêu cầu
400
Lọ
CuBa
79,905
5
" Vắc xin phòng bệnh Thủy đậu"
Không yêu cầu
200
Lọ
Hàn Quốc
756,000
6
Vắc xin phòng bệnh Sởi, Quai bị và Rubella
Không yêu cầu
200
Lọ
Ấn Độ
185,304
7
Globulin kháng độc tố uốn ván
Không yêu cầu
3.000
Ống
Việt Nam
34,852
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second