Procurement of information technology application equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of information technology application equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
89.160.000 VND
Publication date
14:52 19/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
10/QĐ-LĐTBXH
Approval Entity
Department of Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs
Approval date
15/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3800366129 3800366129

CƠ SỞ VI TÍNH KẾ PHONG

89.160.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy vi tính để bàn
KP-INTELI5
6 Mainboard Gigabyte H410MH V2 (Vga/Hdmi/m2) Cpu Intel Core I5-11400 (2.6ghz Turbo Up To 4.4ghz, 6 Nhân 12 Luồng, 12mb Cache, 65w) - Socket Intel Lga 1200 Ram: DDR 4—8G/2400 – Kingmax Chính hãng SSD: SSD 256Gb Gigabyte Sata 3 Chính Hãng Case VSP 2883 & Power Mik 350W Mouse, keyboard: Logitech MK120 Combo Màn hình Lcd 22 inch HP Mỹ 14,860,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second