Procurement of information technology equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of information technology equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
65.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:43 16/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
251/QĐ - UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Van Duc Ward
Approval date
12/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0800851828 0800851828

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN REDSTAR

65.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính
MTDB
4 Bộ Bộ máy tính để bàn: Mạch chính H510M/ Bộ nhớ trong 16G/ chip i3 10105/ cạc màn hình 6GB/ nguồn zen 350/ SSD 256GB/ 1TB 3.5''/ vỏ case / bàn phím L411/ chuột L102/ màn hình LG 24MR400-B China 14,619,000
2 Máy in
MY223
1 Chiếc Chức năng In 2 mặt tự động Khổ giấy inA4 Tốc độ in 33 trang/ phút Công suất in tối đa 80.000 trang/tháng, Khuyến nghị (750 – 4.000 trang/tháng) Khay đựng giấy: Khay tay (100 tờ), Tiêu chuẩn (250 tờ) Việt Nam 6,524,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second