Procurement of information technology equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of information technology equipment
Name of project
Hệ thống quản lý nguồn lực Y tế thành phố
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.507.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.507.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 15/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4419/QĐ-SYT ngày 31/08/2018
Approval date
31/08/2018
Completion date
11:42 13/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công Ty TNHH Tích Hợp Hệ Thống CMC Sài Gòn

1.496.000.000 VND 84 day 84 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second