Procurement of IT equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of IT equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
80.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:11 15/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
39/QĐ-THCSNL
Approval Entity
Ninh Loan Secondary School
Approval date
13/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801460343 5801460343

TRUONG THINH SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

80.000.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết bị tin học
0
5 Bộ Bộ vi xử lý (CPU): Intel Core i5 12400 .Bo mạch chủ (Mainboard): ASUS H610M-K D4 (Hỗ trợ Ram DDR4).Bộ nhớ trong (RAM): Lexar 8GB DDR4 Bus 3200MHz (Có trang bị tản nhiệt thép).Màn hình hiển thị: Hikvision DS-D5022F2-1V2 (Kích thước ~22 inch, tần số quét 100Hz mượt mà).Thùng máy & Ngoại vi: Case VSP, Bộ nguồn, Bàn phím, Chuột, Dây nguồn và vật tư phụ đi kèm. Trung Quốc 16,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second