procurement of IT equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
procurement of IT equipment
Name of project
Mua sắm thiết bị CNTT
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
258.400.000 VND
Tender value
258.400.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:00 21/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
30/QĐ-THCSBL ngày 22/06/2018
Approval date
22/06/2018
Completion date
11:05 25/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0600949576 0600949576

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên công nghệ An Trường Phát

258.400.000 VND 10 day 10 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0600738656 0600738656 Công ty CP giải pháp công nghệ và truyền thông Victory Việt Nam Finance Financial Review
2 0601038329 0601038329 Công ty TNHH thương mại công nghệ Hải Luân Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second