Procurement of land plot measurement machine

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of land plot measurement machine
Name of project
Dự toán kinh phí mua sắm máy đo đạc diện tích thửa đất
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
274.120.000 VND
Tender value
274.120.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 29/04/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 155/QĐ-VPĐKQSDĐ
Approval date
10/06/2021
Completion date
15:29 14/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103672973 0103672973

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ NGUYỄN KIM

273.020.000 VND 15 day 15 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0106917607 0106917607 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐO ĐẠC TOÀN PHÁT FILE Validity assessment
2 0105390653 0105390653 CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA LÊ LINH FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second