Procurement of materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of materials
Name of project
Nghiên cứu sản xuất chế phẩm và thực phẩm chức năng giàu Glucosamin và Chondroitin sulfate ( CS ) từ phụ phẩm của quá trình chế biến gia cầm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
426.160.000 VND
Tender value
426.160.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 22/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số : 091902/QĐ-NOVAINS
Approval date
19/09/2019
Completion date
15:14 20/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT

425.825.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0102822584 0102822584 Công ty TNHH Tekco Việt Nam Finance Financial Review
2 0101231317 0101231317 Cửa hàng Trang thiết bị Y tế Đặng Thị Hiền FILE Validity assessment
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Chân gà (Việt Nam)
1 6,5 Đảm bảo độ tươi, không dập nát, thối hỏng Việt Nam 47,000,000
47000000
2 Chân vịt (Việt Nam)
1 Đảm bảo độ tươi, không dập nát, thối hỏng Việt Nam 60,000,000
60000000
3 Sụn ức gà (Việt Nam)
1 0,5 Đảm bảo độ tươi, không dập nát, thối hỏng Việt Nam 75,500,000
75500000
4 Maltodextrin (Việt Nam)
1 0,68 Đạt tiêu chuẩn nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 25,000,000
25000000
5 Bao bì giấy bạc Al/PE (Việt Nam)
1 Đạt tiêu chuẩn nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 220,000
220000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second