Procurement of materials and logistics tools

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of materials and logistics tools
Name of project
Mua sắm vật chất Quân nhu Huấn luyện DBĐV năm 2019 của Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.873.400.000 VND
Tender value
1.873.400.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:15 10/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1002/QĐ-BCH ngày 19/06/2019
Approval date
19/06/2019
Completion date
17:19 19/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100109339 0100109339

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN X20

1.870.500.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second