Procurement of materials and tools for endoscopic work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of materials and tools for endoscopic work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
121.050.330 VND
Publication date
14:32 27/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1705/QĐ-CAT-PH10
Approval Entity
Police in Ba Ria - Vung Tau province
Approval date
26/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0305127353 0305127353

SUN TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

121.050.330 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy súc rửa kênh ống soi và khử trùng ống soi
EFA-IN-G
1 Cái Súc rửa các kênh ống soi, hỗ trợ ngâm khử trùng mức độ cao ống soi mềm bán tự động. Thông số kĩ thuật: - Kích thước: 24,1 cao x 15,2 ngang x 20,3 sâu (cm). Thời gian bơm hút: 0 - 99 phút 59 giây. Bộ điều khiển: Màn hình hiển thị kỹ thuật số với nút nhấn. Trọng lượng: 4,5kg. Yêu cầu nguồn điện: 100-250 VAC ± 10%, 47-63Hz 1φ, cường độ < 1.0 ampe. Lưu lượng chất lỏng: 1 lít/ phút. Áp lực bơm tối đa: 29 PSI. Tương thích rộng rãi các loại hóa chất khử trùng và chất tẩy rửa trên thị trường. Thiết kế nhỏ gọn, có thể treo tường hoặc để bàn Mỹ 73,000,000
2 Kìm sinh thiết
SBF-A2316-1
30 Cái 2.3mm, 160cm, không kim, không vỏ bọc, miệng oval Trung Quốc 115,500
3 Kìm sinh thiết
SBF-A2323-1
20 Cái 2.3mm, 230cm, không kim, không vỏ bọc, miệng oval Trung Quốc 115,500
4 Thòng lọng cắt Polyp
EMPS-20-04-25
16 Cái 2400mm/25mm Hàn Quốc 420,000
5 Kềm gắp dị vật
NEX0822-C
2 Cái 2.3mm Ø, lenght 180cm Đức 1,259,165
6 Kim chích/tiêm cầm máu Endomaster
EMIN- 30-23-24
10 Cái vỏ nhựa trong suốt Hàn Quốc 525,000
7 Kẹp/clip cầm máu có tay cầm
SX-HC-2300-135
20 Cái Xoay được, góc 135 độ, dài 2300mm, đường kính 15mm Trung Quốc 500,000
8 Dụng cụ kẹp khâu vết thủng, cầm máu qua nội soi
100.14
1 Bộ Dụng cụ để nội soi mềm và để nén mô trong đường tiêu hóa, để cầm máu hoặc để điều trị các tổn thương ở thành cơ quan tiêu hóa, và để đánh dấu các tổn thương Đức 17,787,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second