Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
33
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
149.910.000 VND
Publication date
14:34 04/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
270/QĐ-MNLG
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lang Giang Kindergarten
Approval date
01/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108265749 0108265749

BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMMERCE PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

142.125.000 VND 142.125.000 VND 5 day 5 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105802032 0105802032 ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the technical requirements in E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Giá phơi khăn
2 Cái Việt Nam 850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Giá đựng ca cốc
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bình ủ nước
3 Cái Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân của trẻ
2 Cái Việt Nam 11,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tủ đựng chăn, màn, chiếu.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,580,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Phản
15 Cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn giáo viên
1 Cái Việt Nam 650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Ghế giáo viên
1 Cái Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn cho trẻ
20 Cái Việt Nam 595,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ghế cho trẻ
40 Cái Việt Nam 195,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Thùng đựng nước có vòi
3 Cái Việt Nam 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ti vi 55 inch
2 cái Việt Nam 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Vòng thể dục nhỏ
40 Cái Việt Nam 42,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Gậy thể dục nhỏ
40 Cái Việt Nam 15,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Cổng chui
5 Cái Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Ghế băng thể dục
3 Cái Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bục bật sâu
3 Cái Việt Nam 650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ luồn hạt
10 Bộ Việt Nam 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bộ lắp ghép
3 Bộ Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Búp bê bé trai
6 Con Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Búp bê bé gái
6 Con Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bộ ghép hình hoa
6 Bộ Việt Nam 190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ lắp ráp nút tròn
6 Bộ Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Hàng rào nhựa
6 Bộ Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bộ xếp hình xây dựng 51 Chi tiết
6 Bộ Việt Nam 480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Đồ chơi dụng cụ chăm sóc cây
3 Bộ Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Đồ chơi dụng cụ sửa chữa đồ dùng gia đình
3 Bộ Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Đồ chơi các phương tiện giao thông
3 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Cân thăng bằng
2 Bộ Việt Nam 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Bộ làm quen với toán 4-5 tuổi
10 Bộ Việt Nam 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Ghép nút lớn
6 Túi Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Bộ đồ chơi nấu ăn gia đình
6 Bộ Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Bộ xếp hình các phương tiện giao
6 Bộ Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Bảng quay 2 mặt
3 Cái Việt Nam 2,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second