Procurement of perishable materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of perishable materials
Name of project
Dự án Sản xuất thử nghiệm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
139.345.000 VND
Tender value
139.345.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 08/07/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2338/QĐ-VCN
Approval date
20/07/2020
Completion date
14:41 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102320369 0102320369

Cửa hàng kinh doanh hóa chất thiết bị dụng cụ nghiên cứu khoa học và ứng dụng công nghệ

139.018.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second