Procurement of public assets: "Desktop computers"

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of public assets: "Desktop computers"
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
469.320.000 VND
Publication date
10:07 21/10/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
767/QĐ-THPTBC
Approval Entity
Binh Chanh High School
Approval date
20/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303709268 0303709268

DAI TIEN THANH TRADING SERVICE CO., LTD

469.320.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
MBI3
35 Bộ + Bộ vi xử lý: Core i3-12100 (4C/8T, 3.30 GHz - 4.30 GHz, 12MB) - 1700 Bo mạch chủ: H610 Gigabyte Có tích hợp card đồ họa, card mạng, âm thanh và đầy đủ các cổng giao tiếp USB, máy in, LAN, Audio Bộ nhớ: DDR4 8GB Kingmax Vỏ máy và nguồn: 550W Xigmatek Màn hình : Philips 22in 24E2N1100 Bàn phím MK120 + chuột B100 Ổ cứng SSD : 256GB M2 Silicon Việt Nam 12,900,000
2 Máy vi tính để bàn
MBI5
1 Bộ + Bộ vi xử lý: Core i5 12400 (2.5Ghz Max Turbo 4.40 Ghz/18MB Intel® Smart Cache/6C/12T) + MainBoard H610 GG Chuẩn mainboard: H610 Socket: 1700 , Chipset: Intel® H610 Express Chipset Hỗ trợ RAM DDR4 : 3200/ 3000/ 2933/ 2666/2400/2133 MT/s, tối đa 64GB Lưu trữ: 4 x SATA 3 6Gb/s, 1 x M.2 NVMe Cổng xuất hình: 1 x HDMI, 1 x VGA/D-sub + Bộ nhớ trong DDR4 16 Gb Kingmax + Ổ cứng SSD M2 512Gb Lexar + HDD 1TB Western + Vỏ máy tính XA-22 + Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek + Màn hình : Philips 24in 24E2N1100 + Bộ Keyboard K120 & Mouse B100 Kiểu: Bàn phím thường Kiểu kết nối: Có dây Thời gian bảo hành: 36 tháng cho main, ram, cpu; 24 tháng cho màn hình và 12 tháng cho các thiết bị còn lại Việt Nam 17,820,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second