Procurement of raw materials for project code 103.03-2025.80

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of raw materials for project code 103.03-2025.80
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
296.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:38 25/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
3347/QĐ-ĐHP-KHCN
Approval Entity
Phenikaa University
Approval date
21/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0901166265 0901166265

LABVIETCHEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

296.000.000 VND 45 day 45 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hóa chất Zinc oxide, ZnO
194890010
5 Chai Chai 1 kg Tây Ban Nha 3,770,000
2 Hóa chất Zinc sulfide, ZnS
244627.100G
5 Chai Chai 100g Mỹ 7,270,000
3 Hóa chất Molybdenum (IV) sulfide, MoS2
215781000
5 Chai Chai 100g Ấn Độ 3,060,000
4 Hóa chất Tungsten sulfide, WS2
011829.18
5 Chai Chai 50g Mỹ 5,870,000
5 Hóa chất Zinc nitrate hexahydrate Zn(NO3)2.6H2O
228737.100G
7 Chai Chai 500g Mỹ 1,900,000
6 Hóa chất Titanium (IV) Oxide, TiO2
1008081000
4 Chai Chai 1 kg Đức 3,820,000
7 Hóa chất Tin (IV) oxide, SnO2
451811000
10 Chai Chai 100g Bỉ 1,340,000
8 Hóa chất Zirconium(IV) oxide, ZrO2
190522500
4 Chai Chai 250g Cộng hoà Séc 4,403,000
9 Hóa chất Molybdenum (VI) oxide, MoO3
011837.22
7 Chai Chai 100g Mỹ 5,190,000
10 Hóa chất Tungsten (VI) oxide, WO3
011828.36
3 Chai Chai 500g Mỹ 15,300,000
11 Hóa chất Urea NH2CONH2
1084870500
4 Chai Chai 500g Đức 2,690,000
12 Hóa chất ZinC acetate dihydrate, Zn(CH3COO)2.2H2O
1088021000
3 Chai Chai 1kg Đức 5,520,000
13 Hóa chất Methyl orange
1013220025
2 Chai Chai 25g Đức 2,910,000
14 Hóa chất Methylene blue
61.73.4
10 Chai Chai 25g Trung Quốc 450,000
15 Bộ lọc vi sinh (Gồm: nút Silicon, cốc lọc, kẹp)
BLS.M1400.01
4 Bộ Bộ lọc vi sinh F47mm Bình tam giác có vòi 1000ml Ấn Độ 4,172,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second