Procurement of server equipment to deploy software applications

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of server equipment to deploy software applications
Name of project
Hạng mục xây dựng Phần mềm hỗ trợ xử lý chồng chéo trong công tác thanh tra, kiểm tra và quản lý hoạt động thanh tra trên địa bàn tỉnh An Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
82.754.000 VND
Tender value
82.754.000 VND
Conversion date
28/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
107/QĐ-TTT ngày 28/9/2021
Approval date
28/09/2021
Completion date
13:44 17/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1601983959 1601983959

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KINH LUÂN

82.754.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second