Procurement of system software for the server

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of system software for the server
Name of project
Trang bị Máy chủ cho Trung tâm Huấn luyện
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
146.900.000 VND
Tender value
146.900.000 VND
Conversion date
04/05/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
1524/QĐ-TCT
Approval date
15/09/2020
Completion date
17:49 16/09/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312086362 0312086362

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ INTERTECH

143.962.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second