Procurement of teaching equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
127
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of teaching equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
147.052.250 VND
Publication date
13:46 12/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
30/QĐ-TrTHGS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Gia Son Primary School
Approval date
12/09/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103680131 0103680131

HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY

138.321.900 VND 138.321.900 VND 5 day 13/09/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106158325 0106158325 AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY As attached evaluation report

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ mẫu chữ viết
8 Bộ Việt Nam 178,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Bộ chữ dạy tập viết
8 Bộ Việt Nam 188,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học toán
8 Cái Việt Nam 65,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số
8 Bộ Việt Nam 129,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính
8 Bộ Việt Nam 87,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
8 Bộ Việt Nam 277,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Bộ thiết bị dạy khối lượng
2 Bộ Việt Nam 3,376,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Bộ thiết bị dạy dung tích
5 Bộ Việt Nam 54,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Thiết bị dạy diện tích
5 Tấm Việt Nam 149,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
8 Bộ Việt Nam 89,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
8 Bộ Việt Nam 158,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
Thiết bị dạy học về thời gian
8 Chiếc Việt Nam 396,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
13
Màn hình hiển thị ( tivi 65 inch)
2 Chiếc Thái Lan 17,622,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
14
Bộ học liệu bằng tranh
1 Bộ Việt Nam 248,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
15
Bộ sa bàn giao thông đường bộ
3 Bộ Việt Nam 545,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
16
Bộ thẻ Mệnh giá tiền Việt Nam
3 Bộ Việt Nam 87,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
17
Đồng hồ bấm giây
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 248,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
18
Biển lật số
1 Bộ Việt Nam 891,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
19
Nấm thể thao
10 Chiếc Việt Nam 28,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
20
Dây nhảy cá nhân
30 Chiếc Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
21
Dây nhảy tập thể
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 89,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
22
Dây kéo co
1 Cuộn Việt Nam 1,386,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
23
Quả bóng đá
4 Quả Việt Nam 257,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
24
Cầu môn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,870,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
25
Quả bóng rổ
5 Quả Việt Nam 194,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
26
Bàn và quân cờ
4 Bộ Việt Nam 436,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
27
Cột, bảng bóng rổ
2 Bộ Việt Nam 8,910,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
28
Quả bóng chuyền hơi
5 Quả Việt Nam 99,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
29
Quả cầu đá
40 Quả Việt Nam 24,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
30
Bục đặt mẫu
1 Cái Việt Nam 427,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
31
Tủ/giá đựng thiết bị
6 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,465,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
32
Máy ảnh
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 5,940,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
33
Máy quay
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 5,940,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
34
Cân
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 1,188,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
35
Mô hình Bộ xương
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,960,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
36
Mô hình Hệ cơ
1 Bộ Việt Nam 11,385,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second