Procurement of teaching equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of teaching equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
103.436.000 VND
Publication date
00:10 29/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
38/QĐ-THTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tan Thanh Primary School
Approval date
27/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103680131 0103680131

HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY

102.409.000 VND 102.409.000 VND 10 day 28/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
MÔN TOÁN
0 x 0 0 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học toán
2 Cái Việt Nam 98,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
2 Bộ Việt Nam 91,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
MÔN TỰ NHIÊN VÀ XÃ HỘI
0 x 0 0 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Quả địa cầu
1 Quả Việt Nam 436,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Quả địa cầu tự nhiên
1 Quả Việt Nam 436,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
MÔN TIN HỌC
0 x 0 0 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Bàn để máy tính, ghế ngồi
18 Bộ Việt Nam 2,822,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT
0 x 0 0 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Cầu môn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 8,910,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
Cột và lưới
1 Bộ Viêt Nam 8,415,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 6,930,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
13
MÔN NGHỆ THUẬT (ÂM NHẠC)
0 x 0 0 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
14
Kèn phím
4 Cái Trung Quốc 436,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
15
Recorder
20 Cái Trung Quốc 76,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
16
MÔN NGHỆ THUẬT (MĨ THUẬT)
0 x 0 0 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
17
Đất nặn
1 Hộp Việt Nam 4,465,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
18
Màu Goát (Gouache colour)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 806,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
19
THIẾT BỊ DÙNG CHUNG
0 x 0 0 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
20
Loa cầm tay
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 2,129,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
21
Máy ảnh
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 15,444,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second