Procurement of teaching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
95.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:03 03/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số: 18/QĐ-TrTHTP
Approval Entity
Tay Phong Primary School
Approval date
28/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000673462 1000673462

Bao Ha Joint Stock Company

95.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi smart 65inch
E65EK-SMART-DTV
1 Bộ Loại TV: Smart LED 65 Inch Độ phân giải: Ultra HD 4K 3840x2160 Hệ Điều Hành : Android 13.0 Việt Nam 15,750,000
2 Giá treo tivi
GT
1 Cái Chất liệu sắt sơn tĩnh điện Việt Nam 350,000
3 Loa kéo di động
SN-126V
1 Cái - Củ loa: Bass 300mm, Mid 168,5mm, Surround: 38,1mm - Dải tần: 40Hz-18kHZ - Công suất: 80W-600W - Trọng lượng: 17,5kg - Kích thước: 440x395x735mm Trung Quốc 8,850,000
4 Ổ cắm điện đa năng Huntkey SZN601
SZN601
2 Bộ 6 lỗ cắm chống sét - Công tắc bảo vệ chống quá tải - Hỗ trợ công suất 2500W - Tương thích mọi loại cắm phổ biến Trung Quốc 490,000
5 Cáp dữ liệu HDTV 4K 2.0 5m Veggieg V-H304
V-H304
2 Cái Cung cấp hình ảnh sắc nét và âm thanh chất lượng khi kết nối các thiết bị đa phương tiện Trung Quốc 350,000
6 Bảng trượt 3 tấm
BT3T
1 Cái Bảng trượt 3 tấm - Kết cấu bảng: Bảng được cấu tạo gồm 2 lớp. Lớp thứ nhất: Hai bảng từ xanh viết phấn được cố định ở 2 bên, để lộ khoảng trống ở giữa dành cho màn hình tương tác. Lớp thứ 2: Một bảng từ xanh viết phấn di động có thể trượt về cả 2 phía đa năng. Việt Nam 6,500,000
7 Màn hình cảm ứng 65 inch
FC-65LED
1 Bộ - Model/nhãn hiệu: FC-65LED - Thông số màn hình hiển thị: Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch Đèn nền: D-LED Độ phân giải: 4K UHD (3840*2160) Trung Quốc 44,200,000
8 Bộ kết nối tập trung
OPS
1 Bộ Bộ kết nối tập trung * CPU: Intel® Core™ GEN 8 Core I5 - Memory: 8GB DDR4 - Hệ điều hành Windows 11 bản quyền Trung Quốc 15,450,000
9 Giá treo màn hình
KT
1 Cái Chất liệu sắt sơn tĩnh điện Trung Quốc 350,000
10 Phụ kiện vật tư lắp đặt hoàn thiện, hướng dẫn sử dụng.
Theo thiết kế
1 Gói Theo thiết kế Đông Nam Á 1,870,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second