Procurement of teaching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
95.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:57 03/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
19/QĐ-TrTHCSGP
Approval Entity
Giang Phong Secondary School
Approval date
29/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000673462 1000673462

Bao Ha Joint Stock Company

95.000.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ thiết bị trợ giảng
W-king T5
16 Bộ Loa W-king T5 - Phiên bản Bluetooth: 5.0 - Kích thước: 309x225x140mm - Pin: 5000mAh (pin lithium) - Công suất đầu ra: 20W - Thời gian làm việc: 8-12 giờ - Âm thanh siêu trầm - Pin Lithium có Micrô TWINS Micro cài đầu - Dải tần số: 60 to 20,000 Hz Trở kháng đầu ra (@ 1 kHz, điển hình): 600 Ω - Mức đầu ra âm thanh: -50 dBV/Pa - Dải Dynamic(@ 1 kHz, 1000 Ω load): 117.0 dB - Tiếng ồn đầu ra tương đương (điển hình, A-Weighted): 28 dB - Nguồn điện: +5 V DC (danh nghĩa), tối đa 10 V (độ lệch DC) - Cáp: 1.3 m (50 in.) - Kết nối TA4F - Trọng lượng: 45 g (1.59 oz.) Trung Quốc 4,400,000
2 Ổn áp 1 pha
1P DRI-10kVA-II-NEW2020
1 Cái Điện áp vào 1 pha: 90V ~ 250V Điện áp ra 1 pha: 110V – 220V± 1,5 ~ 2% Tần số ( HZ): 49 – 62HZ Kích thước(DxRxC): 415x240x355mm Trọng lượng ( Kg): 30,2Kg Công suất ( Kva): 10Kva Việt Nam 12,280,000
3 Camera vật thể EI-20B
EI-20B
1 Bộ - Cổng kết nối: USB - Cảm biến hình ảnh: 1/3.2 inch CMOS '- Điện thế pin: 5V/0.5A - Độ phân giải: Full HD 1080p 60fps, 8M (Up to 3264 x 2448) - Góc quay: 180 độ - Hệ điều hành: Chrome OS 79, macOSX 10.14 trở lên, Windows 10/11, Windows 7 - Nhiệt độ hoạt động: 0°C ~ 40°C - Nhiệt độ lưu trữ: -30°C ~ 60°C Trung Quốc 7,950,000
4 Ổ cắm điện đa năng Huntkey SZN601
SZN601
6 Bộ 6 lỗ cắm chống sét - Công tắc bảo vệ chống quá tải - Hỗ trợ công suất 2500W - Tương thích mọi loại cắm phổ biến Trung Quốc 490,000
5 Cáp dữ liệu USB đầu dẹt nối dài VU107 5m 2.0 Veggieg
VU107
1 cái Dây Nối Dài USB2.0 OFC Vỏ bọc PVC thân thiện với môi trường Lớp bảo vệ: 64 bện + Lá nhôm + Dây nối đất Lõi đồng:5.0mm Trung Quốc 450,000
6 Dây điện 2x4(10m) phụ kiện vật tư lắp đặt hoàn thiện.
Theo thiết kế
1 Gói Theo thiết kế Đông Nam Á 980,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second