Procurement of teaching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
77.983.536 VND
Publication date
10:42 27/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
92/QĐ-MNĐM
Approval Entity
Dong Minh Kindergarten
Approval date
24/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000340865 1000340865

GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

77.983.536 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bảng điểm lật tay
VN
5 Cái Bảng điểm lật tay - Kích thước bảng điểm: 40 x20cm. - Bảng điểm lật tay được thiết kế có số ở hai bên, một bên hiển thị số cho các cầu thủ quan sát và một bên hiển thị cùng số điểm đó cho trọng tài và khán giả quan sát. - Chữ số lớn cao 12cm, có màu vàng và số đếm từ 0 đến 30 để tính điểm cho 1 hiệp đấu. - Chữ số nhỏ cao 6cm, có màu trắng và hiển thị tỷ số thắng thua theo hiệp đấu của hai đội. Việt nam 1,800,000
2 Dây thừng kéo co.
VN
1 Cái Dây thừng kéo co. - Màu sắc: nâu. - Sản phẩm có độ dài tiêu chuẩn là 20m, đường kính 21-25mm - Dây thừng kéo co được làm từ sợi đay, kết bền chặt và đảm bảo độ bền khi sử dụng thi đấu môn kéo co. Dây kéo co làm từ sợi đay nên có tác dụng giúp giảm thiểu tối đa xây xát và chấn thương trong quá trình tập luyện cũng như thi đấu. Việt nam 1,020,000
3 Dây nhảy tập thể
VN
9 Cái Dây nhảy tập thể Được làm từ sợi tổng hợp, độ dài 5m, tay cầm bằng nhựa, có lò xo chống bào mòn Việt nam 63,504
4 Thảm cỏ nhật màu xanh
VN
260 M2 Thảm cỏ nhật màu xanh, chiều dày 2-3mm Việt nam 259,200
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second