Procurement of teaching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
231.760.000 VND
Publication date
20:39 01/10/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
65/QĐ-TH&THCS
Approval Entity
Duc Long High School & Secondary School
Approval date
26/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000014969 027190006342

NGUYỄN THỊ HIỂN

231.760.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
Máy vi tính
1 Bộ Bộ máy tính lắp ráp (Mạch chính VT GIGABYTE GA H610M / Chíp vi xử lý _Intel_ Alderlake core i5-12400 /Bộ nhớ ram của máy vi tính SMC16GFU4E32NX /Ổ cứng cắm trong SSD Team M2-2280 PCI-E Gen3x4 MP33 512GB/ Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek Litepower II i350 / Vỏ case máy tính Coolerplus/Bàn phím vi tính Fuhlen /Chuột vi tính Fuhlen/Màn hình vi tính (LCD) DELL SE2425HM 23.8INCH/) Made in CHINA Trung Quốc 13,450,000
2 Máy vi tính để bàn
Máy vi tính
23 Bộ Bộ máy tính lắp ráp (Tấm mạch in đã lắp ráp MSI PRO H510M-B/Chíp vi xử lý INTEL Pentium G6405 /Bộ nhớ ram máy vi tính (with heatsink) GCPC DDR4 8GB (8GBx1)3200 Intel, hiệu Greatwall /Ổ cứng trm vi tính chưa ghi dữ liệu 2.5 inch SATA3 SSD128GB/ Vỏ case máy tính Coolerplus /Nguồn máy tính Coolerplus /Bàn phím máy tính DAREU-U LK185/ Chuột máy tính DARE-U LM103/ Màn hình LCD dùng cho máy vi tính hiệu Dahua DHI-LM22-A200, 21.45 inch ) Made in CHINA Trung Quốc 8,850,000
3 Máy tính xách tay
Máy tính xách tay
1 Bộ Máy tính xách tay Dell Inspiron 15 3520 N5I5057 W1-Silver, Intel(R) Core (TM) i5-1235U, 15.6"ink FHD, 16G(2x8G), 512GB SSD, 3 Cell-41Whr, Win11Home, OfficeHome24, OS365, Made in CHINA Trung Quốc 14,760,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second