Procurement of technical assurance materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of technical assurance materials
Contractor Selection Type
Direct shopping
Tender value
643.371.900 VND
Publication date
18:02 11/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
12020/QĐ-BCTT
Approval Entity
Communication army
Approval date
08/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108607248 0108607248

DAH COMPANY LIMITED

643.371.900 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết bị cắt lọc sét 1 pha 63A
TSG PLP163-F/Toàn Cầu/Việt Nam
6 Bộ Thiết bị cắt lọc sét 1 pha 63A Việt Nam 60,242,400
2 Chống sét thuê bao 170V
K5-170/DAH/Việt Nam
100 Cái Chống sét thuê bao 170V Việt Nam 1,382,400
3 Chống sét luồng E1
ESP-K10/DAH/Việt Nam
10 Cái Chống sét luồng E1 Việt Nam 1,552,750
4 Bộ bảo vệ tiếp đất, chống sét cho trung tâm TTLL-TH cơ động
GND3/Mitech/Việt Nam
5 Bộ Bộ bảo vệ tiếp đất, chống sét cho trung tâm TTLL-TH cơ động Việt Nam 25,630,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second