Procurement of transaction counters under the 2022 plan

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of transaction counters under the 2022 plan
Name of project
Các gói thầu mua sắm thuộc kế hoạch năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
99.000.000 VND
Tender value
99.000.000 VND
Conversion date
19/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
280/QĐ-KBTH ngày 15/9/2022
Approval date
15/09/2022
Completion date
07:57 21/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2802472931 2802472931

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT CƯỜNG TỨ

98.904.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second