Procurement package

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement package
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
119.000.000 VND
Publication date
12:03 12/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1498/QĐ-BCN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ea Sup District Military Command
Approval date
11/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801473208 5801473208

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV X20 LĐ

112.165.000 VND 112.165.000 VND 15 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Quân phục dã ngoại Sĩ quan K20
4 Bộ VIỆT NAM 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Quân phục dã ngoại chiến sĩ K16
35 Bộ VIỆT NAM 420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Quân phục dã ngoại chiến sĩ K20
35 Bộ VIỆT NAM 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Áo xuân thu nam
30 Cái VIỆT NAM 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Áo lót
60 Cái VIỆT NAM 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Quần lót
60 Cái VIỆT NAM 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Mũ mềm dã ngoại SQ K20
2 Cái VIỆT NAM 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Mũ mềm dã ngoại chiến sĩ K20
35 Cái VIỆT NAM 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Mũ cứng
37 Cái VIỆT NAM 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Quân hiệu to
74 Cái VIỆT NAM 7,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Giày vải cao cổ
37 Đôi VIỆT NAM 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dây lưng dệt chiến sĩ
37 Cái VIỆT NAM 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Thắt lưng dù dã ngoại
37 Cái VIỆT NAM 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Võ chăn
30 Cái VIỆT NAM 290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Màn tuyn
30 Cái VIỆT NAM 65,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bít tất
60 Đôi VIỆT NAM 15,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Ba lô
30 Cái VIỆT NAM 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Khăn mặt
60 Cái VIỆT NAM 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Tăng ni lon in loang
37 Tấm VIỆT NAM 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Túi lót ba lô
37 Cái VIỆT NAM 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Dép nhựa
30 Đôi VIỆT NAM 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Phù hiệu đồng bộ (HSQ-BS)
37 Cặp VIỆT NAM 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Tăng ni lon in loang
30 Cái VIỆT NAM 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Võng vãi Kapơrông
30 Cái VIỆT NAM 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Dây võng
592 Mét VIỆT NAM 3,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bao gạo
37 Cái VIỆT NAM 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bi đông
30 Cái VIỆT NAM 55,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Túi cơm
37 Cái VIỆT NAM 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Bát ăn cơm
37 Cái VIỆT NAM 11,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Đũa ăn cơm
37 Đôi VIỆT NAM 4,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Nồi nhôm đáy cong KĐ60
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Nồi nhôm 20 ĐK 40
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Xoong nhôm 32
7 Cái VIỆT NAM 240,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Xoong nhôm 29
7 Cái VIỆT NAM 220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Vung xoong nhôm 32
7 Cái VIỆT NAM 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Môi cơm canh
14 Cái VIỆT NAM 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Xẻng đảo cơm
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Thùng nhôm đựng nước
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Chậu nhôm ĐK 60
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Thớt
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Dao thái
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 65,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Dao tông
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 91,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Rổ đựng rau
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 60,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Rá vo gạo
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 60,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Đòn khiêng
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 160,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
Bạt bếp Hoàng cầm cấp I
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 2,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
Túi Y tá
1 Túi VIỆT NAM 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
Đèn con
4 Cái VIỆT NAM 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
49
Đèn bão
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
50
Can chứa nước loại 20 lít
3 Cái VIỆT NAM 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second