Procurement package

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement package
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
164.085.000 VND
Publication date
14:56 27/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
104/QĐ-VPHU
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of District Party Committee
Approval date
26/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6001671121 6001671121

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA

135.500.000 VND 135.500.000 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn6400445886 6400445886 CÔNG TY TNHH ỨNG DỤNG CÔNG NGHỆ BẢO HOÀNG TELECOM Bidder not responding on price
2 vn6000484168 6000484168 PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY Bidder not responding on price
3 vn6001443830 6001443830 VIET KHOI EVENTS AND MEDIA INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Bidder not responding on price
4 vn4101414702 4101414702 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ HUY The contractor does not meet the technical requirements in the E-HSMT
5 vn6000766162 6000766162 TAN VIET MY ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the technical requirements in the E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình LED P2.0 Indoor Full Color
6.144 M2 Trung Quốc 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Phụ kiện
1 Gói Việt Nam 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Vận chuyển, thi công lắp đặt, cài đặt, hướng dẫn bàn giao công nghệ sử dụng thành thạo
1 Gói Việt Nam 8,720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second