Procurement package

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement package
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
54.000.000 VND
Publication date
19:39 09/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
16/QĐ-PKT
Approval Entity
Dam Rong Commune Economic Department 1
Approval date
06/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8105280599 8105280599

HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT TÍN HƯNG

54.000.000 VND 10 day 10 days from the date of signing the contract
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in
Canon MF461dw
1 Cái - Chức năng chuẩn: In đảo mặt| Copy | Scan| ADF - Màn hình hiển thị cảm ứng LCD 5 inch. - Chức năng in: + Phương pháp in: In tia laser đen trắng. + Tốc độ in (A4): Lên tới 36 trang/phút. + Tốc độ in 2 mặt 30 trang/phút. + Độ phân giải: 600 x 600 dpi. + In đảo mặt tự động: Có sẵn. Trung Quốc 12,950,000
2 Máy scan
HP SCANJET PRO N4000
1 Cái - Công nghệ quét: CMOS CIS (Contact Image Sensor). - Chế độ quét 2 mặt ADF, quét màu. - Tốc độ quét ADF: 40 trang/phút, 80 hình/phút. - Độ phân giải máy quét: 600 x 600 dpi. - Kết nối: Ethernet 10/100 Base-T, USB 3.0, WiFi 802.11 b/g/n, WiFi Direct.- Bộ nhớ: 512 MB. - Tốc độ xử lý: ARM-1176 666 MHz. - Định dạng file quét: PDF, PDF/A, Encrypted PDF, JPEG, PNG, BMP, TIFF, Word, Excel, PowerPoint, Text (.txt), Rich Text (.rtf) và Searchable PDF Trung Quốc 21,060,000
3 Máy tính xách tay
Dell DC15250-7982BLK H5YXJ
1 Cái - CPU: Intel Core i7-1355U (2 P-Core + 8 E-Core up to 5.0GHz – 10 nhân 12 luồng) - RAM: 16GB DDR4 (2 khe, hỗ trợ nâng cấp) - SSD: 1TB M.2 PCIe NVMe - GPU: Intel Iris Xe Graphics - Màn hình: 15.6" FHD (1920×1080) Touchscreen, chống chói Trung Quốc 19,990,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second